Registration and Stamp Department, Ajmer, Rajasthan

Telephone Directory

Finance Deptt. IG Office Ajmer AIG office Jaipur DIG Offices      
Ajmer Alwar Banswara Baran Barmer Bharatpur Bhilwara
Bikaner Bundi Chittorgarh Churu Dausa Dholpur Dungarpur
Ganganagar Hanumangarh Jaipur Jaisalmer Jalore Jhalawar JhunJhunu
Jodhpur Karauli Kota Nagaur Pali Pratapgarh Rajsamand
Sawai Madhopur Sikar Sirohi Tonk Udaipur

Important Telephone Numbers of Finance Department

Name Designation Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax IP
No.
E-mail
Sh. Akhil Arora Principal Secretary,(Finance) - 0141 2227664 - 2227741 21564 psf@rajasthan.gov.in
Dr. Krishna Kant Pathak Secretary,Finance(Revenue) - 0141 2227711 - 2227240 21432 secyfinr@rajasthan.gov.in
Smt. Namrata Vrishni Joint Secretary (Tax) - 0141 2227162 - - 24476 jsftax@rajasthan.gov.in

Important Telephone Number of Registration and Stamp Department (Head Office)
E-mail :igrs@rajasthan.gov.in
Fax No. : 0145 - 2971202 & 2971203

Name Designation Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax PBX
No.
E-mail
Sh. Sharad Mehra
Inspector General - 0145 2971201   2971202   igrs@rajasthan.gov.in
Smt. Seema Sharma
Additional Inspector General (Admin.) 9414006828 0145 2971203 - 2971203  
igrs@rajasthan.gov.in
Sh. Bhagwat Singh Rathore Additional Inspector General (Enforc..) 9829234488 0145 2971204       aig.enfo@rajasthan.gov.in
Smt. Neeta Vijay Mishra Senior Joint Legal Remembrance              
Sh. Harish Kumar Sharma Joint Legal Remembrance 9460179011 0145 2971207
     
Smt. Anita Chaudhary DIG (Tax) 9414514669           igrs@rajasthan.gov.in
  DIG (Enforc.)              
Sh. Barkat Ullah Sultani
Dy..Legal Remembrance 9667594992           igrs.dlr@rajasthan.gov.in
Smt. Anand Ashutosh
Dy. Financial Advisor 9414232472          
igrs.dfa.ajmer@rajasthan.gov.in
Smt. Shruti Kirti Gupta Dy. Director (Computer) 9414707899 0145 2971206       kgupta.doit@rajasthan.gov.in
Asstt.Legal Remembrance              
Sh. Sher Singh
Accounts Officer 9680238106 0145 2971206        
Smt. Sangeeta Ramchandani Programmer   0145 2971117 -
Sh.Yogesh Kamal Kishore Chitlangia Programmer     IP Phone-30136


 
Sh. Pushpendra Rawat PA to IG 7665387633 0145 2971201 - 2971202   -
  AAO-I (Budget)  
Sh .Peetambar Harwani PA to AIG (Admin) 9462471660 0145 2971203        
  PA to DIG (Enfo)   0145 2971204 -     -
Sh. Pradeep Parihar IA (e-GRAS and SPPP portal user ID) 7742320360           fa.igrs@rajasthan.gov.in

Important Telephone Numbers of Addl. Inspector General, Jaipur

Name Designation Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax Address E-mail
Sh. Sunil Bhati Additional Inspector General, JAIPUR 9413349447 0141 2740503 - 2740503 Vitt Bhawan, Jaipur  igrs.aig.jaipur@rajasthan.gov.in
Sh.O.P. Prajapat

Dy.Director (Computer) e-Panjiyan Project

9460133955          

 

Telephone Numbers of DIG (Stamp) Office

Name Designation Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax Address E-mail

Sh. Sawan Kumar Chayal (Charge)

Dy. Inspector General, AJMER-I

9460205745

0145 2627123 - 2628665 Ghoogra Ghati, Jaipur Road, Ajmer igrs.dig.ajmer@rajasthan.gov.in
Smt. Sanju Sharma Dy. Inspector General, ALWAR-I 9414358883 0144 2344634 - 2344634 Collectorate Campus, Alwar igrs.dig.alwar@rajasthan.gov.in
Smt Anju Omprakash Dy. Inspector General, ALWAR-II 9829241410 0144 2344634   2344634 Collectorate Campus, Alwar igrs.dig.alwar@rajasthan.gov.in, IGRS.DIG2.ALWAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN 
Sh. Dipendra Singh Rathore Dy. Inspector General, BANSWARA 9571973272 02962 240088       DIGSBSW@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Sh. Surendra Singh Meena
Dy. Inspector General, BARMER

9414481278, 7597285511

02982 222308       IGRS.DIG.BARMER@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN 
Sh. Sunil Arya Dy. Inspector General, BHARATPUR 9521576930 05644 222297 - 222297 Collectrate Campus, Bharatpur igrs.dig.bharat@rajasthan.gov.in
Sh. Munni Ram Bagadia Dy. Inspector General, BHILWARA 9829977198, 9414387198 01482 232619 - 232619 Collectrate Campus, Bhilwara igrs.dig.bhilwara@rajasthan.gov.in
Sh. Ram Chandra Berwa Dy. Inspector General, BIKANER 9950186279 0151 2226641 2204462 2226641 Gandhi Colony, Near Veternity University, Bikaner igrs.dig.bikaner@rajasthan.gov.in
Sh. Kailash Chander Sharma Dy. Inspector General, HANUMANGARH 9414630961 01552 260778 - 260778 Collectrate Campus, Hanumangarh igrs.dig.hanuman@rajasthan.gov.in
Dr. Virendra Singh Dy. Inspector General - I, JAIPUR 9414324162, 9950356867
0141 2209046 - 2209046 Collectrate Campus, Jaipur igrs.admstamp.jpr@rajasthan.gov.in
Sh. Bhagwat Singh Dy. Inspector General - II, JAIPUR

9680020677, 9414261211

0141 2209045 - 2209045 Collectrate Campus, Jaipur igrs.dig.vlance@rajasthan.gov.in
Sh. Syed SheeraZ Ali Zaidi Dy. Inspector General - III, JAIPUR 7737294644 0141 2209044 - 2209044 Collectrate Campus, Jaipur igrs.dig.jaipur@rajasthan.gov.in
Smt. Neetu Rajeshwar Dy. Inspector General (ANTIEVASION) Special Circle, JAIPUR 9829626000  0141 2740503 2740503 Collectrate Campus, Jaipu digantievasion.igrs@rajasthan.gov.in
Sh. Mukesh Chaudhary Dy. Inspector General, JODHPUR

9414411965

0291 2556613 2556613 Collectrate Campus, Jodhpur igrs.dig.jodhpur@rajasthan.gov.in
Sh. Bal Krishana Tiwari Dy. Inspector General, KOTA 9414367650 0744

2327033

- 2327035 Near Office Club, Dostpura, Civil Lines, Kota igrs.dig.kota@rajasthan.gov.in
Sh. Udaibhanu Charan Dy. Inspector General, PALI 9414384783 02932 225091 - 225091 Collectrate Campus, Pali igrs.dig.pali@rajasthan.gov.in
Sh. Jai Prakash Narayan Dy. Inspector General, SIKAR

9530487850

01572 294272     B-2, Vasant Vihar, Near Collector Bunglow, Sikar dig.sikar@rajasthan.gov.in
Sh. Sawan Kumar Chayal Dy. Inspector General, UDAIPUR 9460205745 0294 2422367 2491787 2422367 Opp. Civil Court, Udaipur igrs.dig.udaipur@rajasthan.gov.in

Telephone Numbers of Sub Registrar Office

Circle - Ajmer

Category Name Office Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax PBX
No.
E-mail
District - Ajmer
SR Name NARENDRA SINGH PANWAR Ajmer -I 9461195549 145 2627123       SR1AJMER@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN, subregajm1@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk GUL MUNAWWAR KHAN 9414044175          
SR Name SANWAR LAL ABASARA Ajmer -II 9460613787           SR2AJMER@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN, subregajm2@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk CHANDRA KHANDANDANI 9413224877          
SR Name SANWAR LAL ABASARA Kishangarh 9460613787 01463 242452       SRKISHANGARH@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk HEMLATA GUPTA 9413695673          
SR Name BENI PRASAD Beawar 9799912868           SRBEAWAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN, srbeawar12@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk RAJENDRA NAWAL 9530236022          
SR Name RAHUL PAREEK Kekri 9929683837 1467 220062       tdrkekri@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk SUDESH KUMAR PARASHAR 9983414412          
SR Name MANZOOR ALI Pisagan 7014402819           tdrpisangan@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk JAI PRAKASH BHATI 8005516266          
SR Name SWATI JHA Bijainagar 9660312929           tdrbijainagar@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk KAILASH CHAND 9413226728          
SR Name KANWAR LAL SAIN Nasirabad 9799652397           tdrnasirabad@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk BODU 8290349945          
SR Name SANDEEP KUMAR Pushkar 8058576539 145 2773391       tdr-ajm-pus-rj@nic.in 
Reg. Clerk HEMRAJ MEGHWAL 8696864665          
SR Name RAMKALYAN MEENA Sarwar 9929482108 1496 230024       tdrsarwar@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk ROHITASH KUMAWAR 9785221734          
SR Name RAMKISHOR Bhinai 9079684150           tdrbhinai@gmail.com 
Reg. Clerk RAGHUVINDRA SINGH 8769249378          
SR Name OM SINGH LAKHAWAT Masuda 9950995446           tdrmasuda@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk YEETESH KUMAR KHATI 9950464660          
SR Name RAMRATAN  REGAR Tatgarh 9950828805           tdr-ajm-tod@rajasthan.gov.in, tdrtodgarh@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk RAMDEV SINGH PANWAR 9983133838          
SR Name HARENDRA MOOND Roopangarh 8866823899           tdr-ajm-roo@rajasthan.gov.in, tdr-ajm-roo-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk KHEMRAJ 7340208904          
SR Name HARENDRA SINGH RATHORE Sawar 9828808287           tdrsawar@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk AMIT KUMAR MEHTO 9829331922          
SR Name HANUMAN PRASAD BAIRWA Arai 8209691070           tdrarain@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk RAKESH SHARMA 9784233728          
SR Name DURGA LAL Tantoti 9829304633           tdrtantoti@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk RAMRAJ MEENA 7014967311          
SR Name GHISU LAL Saradhana 9828732522           ntdr.saradhana@gmail.com 
Reg. Clerk SACHIN SAINI 8386812429          
SR Name BHANWAR LAL KUKNA Aradka 7014279078           sr.aradka@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk HANSRAJ REGAR 8209913956          
SR Name RAJESH KUMAR KIRAD Srinagar 9166885404           ntdr.shrinagar@gmail.com 
Reg. Clerk KRISHAN MURARI PRAJAPAT 9413743065          
SR Name RAMESH CHAND SONI Devliyakala 9001617918           ntdeoliakalan@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk TARACHAND SUKARIA 9928261454          
SR Name SHRAWAN NATH Nagola 9414840313           ntnagola47@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk SURENDRA 9660636247          
SR Name SATISH CHAND SHARMA Kadera 8769622787           srkadera@gmail.com, ntkadera@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk RAKESH  9529222238          
District - Nagaur
SR Name DHANNA RAM GODARA Nagaur 8764200321 1582 240873       SRNAGAUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN, subregistrarnagaur@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk NARENDRA VISHNOI 9875186648          
SR Name SURENDRA SINGH Merta 9460565905 1590 220034       SRMERTA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN, srmertacity@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk PRAHLAD RAM 9414373904          
SR Name PRABHUDAYAL VYAS Deedwana 9414864460 1580 220003       tdrdidwana@gmail.com 
Reg. Clerk SHRAWAN  9828330265          
SR Name KULDEEP Kuchaman 9460119274 1586 222102       SRKUCHAMAN@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN, srkct31195@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk JITENDRA SINGH 9828269278          
SR Name SURENDRA SINGH BHASKAR Ladnu 9414177776           srladnun@gmail.com 
Reg. Clerk RAKESH SHARMA 9982111420          
SR Name JAGRAM MEENA Parbatsar 7597277897           tdr.par@rediffmail.com
Reg. Clerk DALARAM 9982012811          
SR Name DINESH KUMAR SHARMA Makrana 9929779318           tdr.mak@rediffmail.com
Reg. Clerk JITENDRA KUMAR SONI 9414216271          
SR Name SATISH KUMAR Nawa 9928571344           tdr.naw@rediffmail.com
Reg. Clerk RAJU RAM 9413690035          
SR Name BHAGIRATH CHOUDHARY Degana 9950419073           srdegana@rediffmail.com 
Reg. Clerk HEMARAM 9649876390          
SR Name AMMI LAL Jayal
9413928698
          tahsiljayal@gmail.com, tdr.jay@rediffmail.com
Reg. Clerk RAVINDRA 8949393570          
SR Name HARSAHAY MEENA Khinwsar 9829300540           tdr.khi@rediffmail.com
Reg. Clerk BIJU LAL 9783278497          
SR Name NAGAR MAL SESAMA Maulasar 9783724501           srmaulasar@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk RAJENDRA PRASAD 9414548305          
SR Name RAMNIWAS GODRA Peelwa 9929392950           srpeelwa@gmail.com 
Reg. Clerk PREMARAM
8112249542
         
SR Name MAHESH KUMAR Riya 9413369500           tehsiloffice.riyan@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk LAXMI NARAYAN 7665930016          
SR Name RAMCHANDRA CHOUDHARY Bherunda 9950571964           srbherunda2030@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk MANISH PANCHARIYA 9413815321          
SR Name SHAKTI SINGH Deh 9414548146           subregistrardeh@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk JAIVEER SINGH 9928969622          
SR Name SHIVRAJ Sanju 9950419073           srsanju123@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk GOPAL SINGH 9413984021          
SR Name PEMARAM CHOUDHARY Mundwa 8764200321 1584 283035       tdr.mun@rediffmail.com 
Reg. Clerk RAMPRAKASH GWALA 8696365254          
SR Name MOOLCHAND Chotikhatu 9414864460           uppanjiyakchhotikhatu@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk MALCHAND 9982167629          
SR Name SAHIR SINGH Bhakri 9887848938           srbhakri2014@gmail.com 
Reg. Clerk MUKESH KILK 9413171164          
SR Name MUSTAK KHAN Nimbhijodha
9414177776
          ntdr.nimbijodha@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk HARDAYAL 7014271400          
SR Name JUGAL SINGH Gachipura 9828815583           ntdrgachipura@rediffmail.com
Reg. Clerk YASHVEER SINGH 9829355055          
District - Tonk
SR Name PRAHLAD SINGH Tonk 9413381318           srtonk@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk GOPAL LAL GURJAR 9929053815          
SR Name PRANJAL KANWAR Newai 6350196612           SRNIWAI@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN, srnewai@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk KAMLESH MEENA 9001570360          
SR Name GHASIDIYA RAM Malpura 9461455656           SRMALPURA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN, srmalpura@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk MUKESH KUMAR GURJAR 9024870181          
SR Name RAVI MEENA Deoli 9461799606           tdr-deo-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk RAJKUMAR SAINI 9041810941          
SR Name DHARMENDRA MEENA Todaraisingh 9783257320           tdr-tod-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk VEER BAHADUR 8875440111          
SR Name KAILASH MEENA Uniyara 9602566113           tdr-uni-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk DEEPAK GOYAL 7737366187          
SR Name RAM SINGH MEENA Dooni 9521868322           doonitdr@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk GHASI MATHUR 9983081081          
SR Name KAILASH CHAND MEENA Banetha 9602566113           srobanetha@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk VISHNU SHARMA 9928621933          
SR Name NEHA CHOUDHARY  Piplu 8890942427           tdr-pip-rj@nic.in 
Reg. Clerk GIRRAJ GURJAR 8104173117          
SR Name OMAD MATHUR Nagarfort 9414399392           ntnagarfort@gmail.com 
Reg. Clerk ROHIT SAHU 9983777034          
SR Name GHASEDIYA RAM BAIRWA Diggi 9461455656           srdiggi123@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk RAJENDRA KUMAR 9799259451          
SR Name SEETARAM LAXKAR Barwas 9828013235           veerbahadursingh57@gmail.com, brijlalnt@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk CHETAN PRAKASH 9887336496          
SR Name JAGDISH BAIRWA Soup 9602541708           tdrsaup@gmail.com, sro2014ntsoap@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk DEERAJ KUMAR 8560069397          
SR Name RAVI MEENA Nasirda 9461799606           ntnasirda@gmail.com, tdrnasirda@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk  DHANRAJ KUMAWAT 8094755787           
SR Name BADRI LAL JAT Duttwas 9649491245           srdatwas2016@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk ANOOP SINGH RATHORE 7414077771          

Circle - Alwar-I

Category Name Office Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax PBX
No.
E-mail
SR Name Sharad Rathiya Alwar-I 9413435936 144 2700915       alwarsr@gmail.com,SR1ALWAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Pradeep Kumar 9252059509          
SR Name Kamal kumar pachori Alwar-II 7014410435 144 2701058       alwarsr2@gmail.comSR2ALWAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Bheem Singh 9928098191          
SR Name Lokesh Chand Sharma Bhiwari 9929096499           Srbhiwadi8@gmail.com,SRBHIWARI@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Mukesh 8619398655          

Circle - Alwar-II

Category Name Office Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax PBX
No.
E-mail
SR Name Sh. Pushpendra Singh Behror 9414984128          
srbehror@gmail.com,SRBAHROR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Hansraj 8233357218          
SR Name Sh. Pushpendra Singh Neemrana 9414984128 1469 262071      
SRNEEMRANA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN,
srneemrana@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Madan Lal Jatav 9440960404          
SR Name Sh. Basant Kumar Parsoya Tijara 9588004374 1494 246050      
Srbhiwadi8@gmail.com, srotizara@gmail.com, SRTIJARA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Arvind Yadav 9983998799          
SR Name Sh. Kailash Poswal Bahadurpur 9928363690 1495 260006      
srobahadurpur@gmail.com, SRBAHADURPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Bhogiram Gola 9602612988          
SR Name Sh. Jagdish Prasad Bairwa Bansur 9461906929 1492 260066      
tehban.alw@gmail.com, SRBANSUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Nandbhawar Singh Nathwat 9694181418          
SR Name Sh. Vinod Kumar Meena Govindgarh 9660436531 1492 233032      
tdrgovd.alw.01@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Natwar 9772380966          
SR Name Sh. Bholaram Kathumur 9352275475 1460 242062      
Tehkat.alw@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Shivdutt Sharma 8058391732          
SR Name Sh. Purushottam Lal Kishangarhbas 9784222168 1461 220325      
tehkis.alw@gmail.com, SRKBAS@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Bholaram Yadav 6376950749          
SR Name Sh. Vikram  Kotkasim 9929696110          
tehkot.alw@gmail.com,SRKOTKASIM@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dharmpal 9306686664          
SR Name Sh. Ghamandi Ram Meena Ramgarh 9982197576 1460 235362      
srramgarh12345@gmail.com, SRRRAMGARH@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Virendra  7424907783          
SR Name Sh. Babu Lal Meena Rajgarh 9928395505 1464 220054      
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ramotar Saini 9660619808          
SR Name Sh. Rohitashv Kumar Pareek(charge) Mundawar 9887735661 1465 224224      
srmundawar@gmail.com, SRMUNDAWAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Krishna Devi 7597678290          
SR Name Sh. Dinesh Chand Meena Thanagazi 8209105438          
tehsildar.tha@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Mohan Lal Meena 9829339261          
SR Name Sh. Vinod Kumar Gupta Laxmangarh 9828578992          
tehlaxalwar@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ramkishan Meena 7877750922          
SR Name Sh. Ajit Pal Yadav Tapukara 7665505819          
Reg. Clerk Sh. Devendra Kumar Sharma 8432521313          
SR Name Sh. Dinesh Kumar Yadav Malakhera 9555164007 1468 232004      
tehmala.alw@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Satish Kumar 9460372700          
SR Name Sh. Sourabh Gurjar Raini 7053607177 1464 242948      
Reg. Clerk Sh. Sunil Kumar Meena 9414814443          
SR Name Sh. Lalchand Mandan 9414680224          
Reg. Clerk Sh. Satish Yadav 9929474861          
SR Name Sh. Tarun Bareja Kharithal 7737181303          
khairthal.subregistrar@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Vivek Dhamani 9460327821          
SR Name Sh. Ashok Sharma Badodamew 9414277305          
Reg. Clerk Sh. Raju Choudhary 9694449921          
SR Name Sh. Mukesh Kumar Bhanokhar 9784225335          
Reg. Clerk Sh. Manish Tiwari 8209908312          
SR Name Sh. Harikishan Saini Harsauli 7737524845          
Reg. Clerk Sh. Rajveer Bhandana 9461645301          
SR Name Sh. Ramchandra Gurjar Narayanpur 9887408511          
Reg. Clerk Sh. Kamal 8769800900          
SR Name Sh. Bhagwan Das Meena Tehla 9829326547          
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dalchand 8764137734          
SR Name Sh. Ramniwas Gothwal Kherli Mandi 8112286960          
Reg. Clerk Sh. Pawan Kumar Avasthi 9928654626          

Circle Barmer

Category Name Office Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax PBX
No.
E-mail
District - Barmer
SR Name Sh. Prem Singh choudhary Barmer 8118866322 02982 220308 - - - subregistrarbmr@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Smt. Vadhu 8239504091
SR Name Sh. Imran Khan Baytu 8949198018 02982 241183 tehsil.baytu@yahoo.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Prakash Jat 9460920175
SR Name Sh. Shivji Ram Parli Gida 9929779318 gira.tehsil@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Krishan Kumar 9001512502
SR Name Sh. Raychand Dewasi Gudamalni 9116517463 02983 280031 tdrgudamalani@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Joga Ram  941453100
SR Name Sh. Ramsingh Shiv 9783804707 02987 253095 tdrsheo@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Sunder Singh 9828602925
SR Name Sh. Praveen Ratanu Pachpadra 9610234546 02988 281241 tdrpachpadra@yahoo.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dinesh Kumar 8306698001
SR Name Sh. Gunesha Ram Jaipal Chohtan 9460888604 02989 286130 tdrchohtan@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Sawai Ram 9660180009
SR Name Sh. Pramchand shera Ramsar 9571708066 02985 270078 tdrramsar@yahoo.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ramsingh 9460544404
SR Name Smt. Matma Panchal Sindhari 9414365044 02984 284655 tdrsindhari@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Fulsingh 6350559285
SR Name Sh. Aproov Goutam Sedwa 9887344923 02903 214041 tdrserwa@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ramnarayan 8107136727
SR Name Sh. Ruga Ram Sain Dhorimanna 9929300540 02986 264004 tdrdhorimana@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Hariram Dhaka 9982597555
SR Name Sh. Meetha Lal Meena Gadra Road 9799371919 02981 278497 tdrgadra2014@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Amar Singh 979979878
SR Name Sh. Hanwant Singh Deora Samdari 9414534296 02900 276215 tdrsamdari@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Prem Mewada 8005976821
SR Name Sh. Kaluram Kumhar Jasol 9829077336 subregistrarjasol1933@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Bhikha ram Choudhary 9414383777
SR Name Sh. Ganpat singh Jodha Siwana 9571345094 02901 230613 subregistrarsiwana@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Omprakash 9799261229
SR Name Sh. Om Amrit Kalyanpur 8560872772 nt.kalyanpur@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Rakesh Bishnoi 7728058086
SR Name Sh. Hema Ram Solanki Patodi 9571308986 subregistarpatodi521@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Uttama Ram 9783331947
SR Name Sh. Tarachand Meena Dhanau 9460132175 tdrdhanau@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Govind Solanki 9462157530
District - Jaisalmer
SR Name Sh. Mahendra Khatri Jaisalmer 9983933350 02992 250462 - - - srjsm2016@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Kheta Ram 9414470030
SR Name Smt Banti Devi Pokran 7726880760 02994 222237 srpokaran@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ram singh Godara 9079804428
SR Name Sh. Mada Ram Fatehgarh 9001150761 02993 275248 tdrfth@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Madan Singh 9610969816
SR Name Sh. Shaitan Singh Bhaniyana 9414294761 tdrbhaniyana@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk sh. Murli singh 8209451108
SR Name Sh. Shaitan Singh Falsund 9414294761 uppajiyakphalsund@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Awad Dan 9414796188
SR Name Sh. Hajara Ram Nokh 9783806611 srnokh@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Shantanu 6377632655
SR Name Sh. Tansingh Ramgarh 9983933360 sroramgarh@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Chandan Singh 7568210409
SR Name Sh. Chaturth Singh Sam 9983933356 srsamoffice@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dileep Singh 8963019850
SR Name Sh. Mada Ram Jhinjhinyali 9001150761 ntdrjhinjhinyali@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Madan Singh 9610969816
SR Name Smt. Banti devi Sankda 7726880760 ntdrsankra@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Sharwan Singh 9660220957

Circle - Banswara

Category Name Office Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax PBX
No.
E-mail
District - Banswara
SR Name Sunder lal Meena Banswara 9783378172
2962
240091
- - -
Reg. Clerk Chetan Bhatt 9413946434
SR Name Gopal Lal Megawal Bagidora 8209286229
2968
280026
      tdrbagidora@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Mandor Gawariya 8949420388
SR Name Keshar Singh
Chounhan
Garhi 9784045616
2963
220043
      tdrgarhi@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Mohan Lal Bhoi 9950489839
SR Name Virendra singh  Rathor Kushalgarh 6376237372
2965
275251
      tdrkushalgarh@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Raj Singh 9950820108
SR Name Mahaveer Prasad Jain  Sajjangarh 9636770650
2965
293132
      tdrsajjan@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Yashpal Singh Rathor 7568441888
SR Name Satish Chandra Ghatol 8440957743
2961
235131
      tdrghatol@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Puspendra Singh 8302447313
SR Name Shyam Singh
Charan
Anandpuri 7014867870
2968
293010
      tdranand@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Pankaj Yadav 9001985023
SR Name Krishna Kant Gupta Choti Sarven 9462938907
2962
292292
      tdrsarwan@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sumit Kalal  966117220
SR Name Mohan Lal  Yadav Gangratalai 9602739317
      tdrgangadtalai@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Rakesh Katara 9610023172
SR Name Shiv Narayan malhotra Ambapura 9414732157
      tdrabapura@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Hitesh Byola 8107022143
SR Name Gunwant Mali Ganoda 9414618804
2963
226105
      tdrganora@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Ramesh
Chandra Yadav
9460116119
SR Name Kalu ram Damor  Arthuna 6378565112
2963
226105
      tdrganora@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Mayank Kalal 8107661448
District - Dungarpur
SR Name Sanjay Charpota Dungarpur 9414684050
2964
230226
- - - srdungarpur@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Satyendra Prajapat 9950541044
SR Name Ujjawal Jain Aspur 9079041061
2967
220021
      tdraspur@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Surya singh
Chundawat
8875425766
SR Name Mayur Sharma  Sagwara 9982002515
2966
254414
      rpg.sag@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Narendra Singh Chouhan 9413528641
SR Name Jagdish Chandra
Bamaniya
Simalwara 9587691423
2964
240177
      tdrsimalwara@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Vipin Navlakha 9664642407
SR Name Pankaj Kumar Chikhali 9983649763
      tdr.chikhli@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Dipesh  Pandya 7014935435
SR Name Vivek Garasiya Galiyakot 9462692539
2966
235313
      tdrgaliyakot@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Narendra Singh  9783147450
SR Name Disha Gandhi Sabla 8826668103
2967
276023
      tdrsabla1@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Pratap Singh  9784366020
SR Name Aastha rani bamaniya Bichiwara 7726013377
2964
250040
      tdrbichiwara@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Rajendra Kumar
Damor
9588249283
SR Name Rajkumar Sarel Jhothripal 8094296524
      tdrjothari@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Praveen Kumar
Koted
6376218902
District - Pratapgarh
SR Name Satish Chandra Pratapgarh 8440957743
1478
220221
- - - srpratapgarh@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Pawan Goyal 8104163863
SR Name Ishwar lal Khatik Arnod 9649911225
1479
242430
      srarnod@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Lokesh Sharam 8078696096
SR Name Manmohan Gupta Chhoti Sadari 9462665141
1473
262433
      tahsildarchsr7@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Lokendra Mohil 9414618874
SR Name Shanti lal Jain Dhariawad 9460581920
2950
270031
      tdrdwd313605@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Narendra Jain 8875872816
SR Name Nitin Merawar  Peepalkhunt 7976108437
2961
233514
      tehsilpipalkhunt@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Vikas 8529892997
SR Name Satish Chandra Deogarh 8440957743
      ntdrdevgarh@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Vishnu Datt 8306209086
SR Name Mahesh Kumar Jain Dalot 9079642882
      tdrdalot@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Anil Meena 8000285113
SR Name Bhanwarlal Chopra Suhagpura 9001719086
      tdrdalot@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Mukesh Salvi 9358556621

Circle - Bharatpur

Category Name Office Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax PBX
No.
E-mail
District - Bharatpur
SR Name Sh. Kailash Gautam Bharapur 9414645854
5644
220795
- - - SRBHARATPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Priyank Mittal 9602608138
     
SR Name Sh. Amit kumar sharma Bayana 7014587376
5648
225063
- - - tdrbay-bha@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Hemendr Singh 8209369395
     
SR Name Sh. Asharam gurjar Nadbai 9079697509
5643
275598
- - - tdrnad-bha@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Kailash 8696327202
     
SR Name Sh. Asharam gurjar Lakhanpur 9079697509
-
-
- - - ntdr.laka.bha@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dharmender Singh 8058770290
     
SR Name Sh.Madan Singh Deeg 9660952236
5641
230746
- - - tdrdeg-bha@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Meghshyam 7733922679
     
SR Name Sh.Ashok Kumar Shah Januthar 9413018196
-
-
- - - ntdr.januthar@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Sanjay Meena 7014055741
     
SR Name Sh. Ramjilal Kumher 9001470740
5644
240572
- - - tdrkum-bha@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Samrat 9887002129
     
SR Name Sh. Ramesh Chand Rarah 9828360145
-
-
- - - NTDR.RARAH@RAJASTHAN,GOV,IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Narender 9782780213
     
SR Name Sh.Inder Raj Gurjar  Kaman 9602695826
5644
240572
- - - tdrkam-bha@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Shailesh sharma 9829964898
     
SR Name Sh. Abdul Rhman Jurhara 9001526972
      ntdr.jurhera@rajasthan.gov.in, ntdr.jurhera@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Vicky Sharma 9460049979
     
SR Name Sh. Ramesh Chand Pahari 9024892184
5640
258030
      tdrpah-bha@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Sakir Husain 7891157119
     
SR Name Sh. Brijesh kumar Roopwas 8114466539
5645
243262
      tdrrup-bha@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Vijay Singh 9462867240
     
SR Name Sh Ashok kumar Rudawal 9828959159
      nayabtdr.rudawal@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Deepak bansal 9521008617
     
SR Name Sh.Bharat Bhushan Dixit Nagar 8890571244
5641
242053
      tdrnag-bha@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dileep kumar 9413592892
     
SR Name Sh. Bholaram Wair 9887715578
5643
272220
      tdrwer-bha@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ajay Mahawar 8696669521
     
SR Name Sh. Prakash Meena Sikari 9414793740
      ntdrsikri-bha@rajasthan.gov.in, ntdrsikri@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ishtak 9694814369
     
SR Name Sh. Chatrumal meena Ucchain 9460912040
      tdr.uchain@rajasthan.gov.in, ntdr.uchhen@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Brij Vihari Gurjar 9772818142
     
SR Name Sh.SurenderJatav Bhusawar 9887866910
5643
271010
      tdrbhu-bha@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Manish Sharma 9413530400          
District - Dholpur
SR Name Sh. Rajkumar sharma Dholpur 9460926381
5642
220447
      srdholpur166@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Kapil Kumar 8209645469
     
SR Name Sh.Kishan singh Rajakhera 9636745923
5642
233012
- - - trajakhera@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Yogendr Kumar 8505009974
     
SR Name Sh. Sanjay Bindal Mania 8302719199
5642
244281
- - - ntdrmania@gmail.com, tehsildarmania@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh.Anar singh 8440949910
     
SR Name Sh. Naveen Kumar Garg Sepu 8302612959
5642
266276
- - - tdrsaipau2@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Anshuman 9782115620
     
SR Name Sh. Rakesh Giri Basinawab 7597152376
-
-
- - - ntdrbasainawab@gmail.com, 
Reg. Clerk Sh. Jitender Pathak 9460200024
     
SR Name Sh. Girdhar Singh Meena Bari 7073126455
5647
273505
- - - subregistrarbari701@gmail.com, bari.lrc@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Prem Singh 6377578549
     
SR Name Sh. Payal agarwal Baseri 8949830108
5646
276107
- - - lrc.baseri@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk sh. Sanjay singh 9351609202
     
SR Name Sh. Charan singh Kanchanpur 8949531832
5646
214064
- - - nayavtehsildarkanchanpur@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Naresh Gurjar 8209992405
     
SR Name Sh. Praveen kumar gupta Sarmathura 8000949738
-
-
- - - tdr.sarmathura@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Durg Singh Meena 8619892570
     
District - Karauli
SR Name Sh. Brijesh shihra Karauli 9079886883
7464
250066
      tdrkar-kar-rj@nic.in,  SRKAROULI@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN, srkarauli2018@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ankita sharma 9352515912
     
SR Name Sh. Gajanand meena Hindaun 8740874092
7469
230009
      subregistrarhindauncity@gmail.com,  SRHINDON@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh.Pramod Kumar Sharma 9351788122
     
SR Name Sh. Mahaveer Prasad Shri Mahaveerji 9929696606
       
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dashrath Meena 9694888255
     
SR Name Sh.Prathvi Raj  Meena Todabhim 6377700473
7461
230042
      tdrtod-kar@rajasthan.gov.in, todabhimtdr@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Shelender 9887827819
     
SR Name Sh.Prathvi Raj  Meena Balghat 6377700473
      uptehsilbalghat@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ramkesh Meena 7239824132
     
SR Name Sh. Dhaniram kumawat Nadoti 8107485028
7463
244122
      nadautitdr55@gmail.com, tdrnad-kar@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Lokendra Singh 8058611107
     
SR Name Sh. Bhanu Pratap Singh Sapotra 9314917229
7465
252225
      tdrsap-kar@rajasthan.gov.in, tdrsaporta@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Hansraj Meena 9694902585
     
SR Name Sh. Dinesh sharma Kudgaon 9414224557
      balaji123.dev@gmai.com, NTDR.KUND@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Kaptan Singh 9694566803
     
SR Name Sh. Bhanu Pratap Singh Karanpur 9314917229
7465
295258
      srkaranpur@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Hansraj Meena 9694902585
     
SR Name Sh. Dharm singh Suroth 9079716460
      srsuroth@rajasthan.gov.in sr.suroth@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Surendra Singh 9414448742
     
SR Name Sh. Bhanu pratap Mandrayal 9314917229
7464
226109
      tdrman-kar-@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Amarsingh Meena 9166646958
     
SR Name Sh. Narendra kumar  Masalpur 9166236675
      tdrmasalapur@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Manoj Meena 7877533698
     
District - Sawai Madhopur
SR Name Smt. Preeti meena Sawai Madhopur 7976315386
7462
2209044
- - - sub.swm@gmail.com,  SRSMADHOPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Inder Singh Gurjar 8949135475
     
SR Name Sh.Tulsiram Sharma Khandar 9413119736
7468
241124
- - - tehsildarkhandar@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Pankaj Sharma 9887443514
     
SR Name Sh Suresh Kumar Jain Bahramda Kala 9460861116
7468
245022
- - - uptahsildarbkalan@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Khetam singh Meena 8764156919
     
SR Name Sh.Suresh Narayan Bairwa Chauth Ka Barwara 9414552881
7462
257348
- - - tdrckb@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Narendr Singh 9950617387
     
SR Name Smt. Sudharani meena Bamanwas 7240615787
7367
222229
- - - tdrbms@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Mukesh Meena 9694550142
     
SR Name Sh. Bhagwan Sahay gurjar Bhawara 9588225494
-
-
- - - tdrbms@gmail.com, sureshchandkhatik68@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Himanshu Gautam 9950802020
     
SR Name Sh. Ghanshyam Meena Barnala 9414496535
7467
222229
- - - rk1978meena@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Kuldeep Singh 8619152920
     
SR Name Sh Rajesh meena Bonli 9782079340
7466
247237
- - - tdrbonliswm@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Shambhu Dayal Sharma 9785857768
     
SR Name Sh Kailash chand meena Mitrapura 9928961112
-
-
- - - tdrbonliswn@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ashok singh 9772622655
     
SR Name Sh. Krishan Murari  Malaran Dungar 9828642159
7466
272098
- - - tdrmalarna@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Sourabh Bansal 7976732257
     
SR Name Sh.Gyan Chand Jaiman  Gangapur City 9414273491
7463
234066
- - - tehsildarggc@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Uzma Parveen 8949449611
     
SR Name Sh. Vijay Kumar Jain Wazirpur 9782666937
7463
226136
- - - tehsildarwzr@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk sh. Ram naresh meen 8209408526
     
SR Name Sh.Vinod Kumar Sharma Talabara 9460914430
-
-
- - - ntdr.talawada@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ashok Joshi 7339950828

Circle - Bhilwara

Category Name Office Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax PBX
No.
E-mail
District - Bhilwara
SR Name Sh. Ajit Singh Rathore
Bhilwara I
9460201047
1482
232621
SR1BHILWARA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Narayan Jat 9414445112
SR Name Sh. Ajit Singh Rathore
Bhilwara II
9460201047
1482
232621
SR2BHILWARA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Amit Vaishnav 9024009179
SR Name Sh. Ashish Soni 
Asind
9001515998
1480
220115
tdrasind@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Om Prakash Saradhana 9829198789
SR Name Sh. Narendra Chouhan
Badnor
9413905771
1480
226047
tdrbadnor@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Jai Singh Chundawat  9413824844
SR Name Sh. Surendra Singh Chaudhary
Banera
8432776350
1487
272028
tdrbanera2012@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Prahlad Singh Rathore 9001978981
SR Name Sh. Subhodh Singh Charan 
Bijoliya
9610026511
1489
248236
tdr-bij-bhi-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Rajendra Singh Hada 9461329781
SR Name Sh. Lokesh
Hamirgardh
9306339897
1482
286265
tdrhamirgarh@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Nihal Singh Sisodiya 7725985374
SR Name Smt. Shilpa Chaudhary
Hurda
9413885647
1483
221030
tdrhurda@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Sanjay Singh 9887818363
SR Name Sh. Inderjeet Singh Chauhan
Jahazpur
8058223222
1485
230037
srojhaz37@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Manish Kumar Verma 8118839106
SR Name Sh. Harendra Singh
Karera
7014441708
1486
262422
1482
262422
tehsilkarera@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dharmendra Rawat 9828079826
SR Name Sh. Ram Singh Gurjar
Kotri
9782161148
1488
235231
tdrkotri@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Shiv Raj Jat   
SR Name Sh. Madan Parmar 
Mandal
9887848938
tdrmandal2011@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Shrawan Kumar 9602663380
SR Name Sh. Narayan Prasad Sharma 
Mandalgardh
9461267601
1489
230019
tdr-mgh-bhi-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Tinku Prajapat  6377885101
SR Name Sh. Satyanarayan Lohar
Phuliyakalan
9602906530
tdrphu@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Arjun Singh Ranawat 9928991630
SR Name Sh. Harendra Singh 
Raipur
7014441708
1481
230031
srofficeraipur@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Hari Singh  9414142000
SR Name Sh. Ratan Lal Bheel
Sahada
9549095829
1481
22041
srosahada@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Rahul Sharma 9414741124
SR Name Sh. Narayan Lal Jingar
Shahpura
9829317488
1484
222274
tehsilshahpura@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Sanjay Kumar Harijan 9602326326
SR Name Sh. Narayan Prasad Sharma
Kachola
9461267601
1489
239044
srokachola18@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Pankaj Singh Parihar  9887745724
SR Name Sh. Madan Parmar
Bagore
9887848938
1486
265111
ntbagore2016@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Roopsingh Meena 9413656831
SR Name Sh. Harendra Singh 
Gyangardh
7014441708
1486
262422
srgyangardh@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dharmendra Rawat 9828079826
SR Name Sh. Gegaram Meena
Dhikola
9460200495
1484
222274
1482
262423
sanjaysarpatta@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Buddhram Meena  9782573817
SR Name Sh. Mohan Lal Rao
Pander
9928004168
1485
230037
srojhaz37@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Abhay Singh Meena 9079158702
SR Name Sh. Bheru Lal Suthar
Raila
9829589295
ntdr.raila1@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Risalat Khan Pathan 9828282065
SR Name Sh. Dev Chand Balai 
Karoi
9461383212
srkaroint@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dileep Singh  6350223201
 
SR Name Sh. Ashish Soni 
Sambhugarh
9001515998
srshambugarh@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Rampal Khatik 9460988637
SR Name Sh. Satynarayan Aacharya 
Khajuri
9610395329
1485
230037
srojhaz37@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ram Lal Meena  9001871927
SR Name Sh. Bheru Lal Jat
Badliyas
9549858581
ntdrbardliyas@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Rajesh Meena  8432494244
SR Name Sh. Laxmi Lal Sharma 
Paroli
9414027539
1488
235231
 
Reg. Clerk Sh. Shiv Raj Jat  9460006913
District - Chittorgarh
SR Name Sh. Mukesh Mahatma Chittorgardh 9116673609
1472
240700
SRCHITTOR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Devendra Kumar 9610197948
SR Name Sh. Prabhu Lal Meghwal  Badisadri 9414618581
1473
264240
tdrbsr01@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Mahipal Singh 9828350348
SR Name Sh. Ramdhan Gurjer Begun 6375876959
1474
230135
tehsilbegun@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Tanveer Ansari  7976487922
SR Name Sh. Dharmendra Swami Bhadesar 8949166817
1470
243931
tdrbhadesar@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ajay Vaishnav 9511357143
SR Name Sh. Ramlal Megwal Bhadsoda 9610005885
ntdrbhadsora@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Kishan Lal Jat 9413867097
SR Name Sh. Ramnivas Nagar  Bhainsrodgarh 9829990529
1475
234035
tehsildarrbt@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Rajesh Kumar Meena  8104508389
SR Name Sh. Ashok Kumar Soni Bhopalsagar 9929055057
1476
224230
tdrbhupalsagar@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Rajendra Choudhary 6376568173
SR Name Sh. Panna Lalregar  Dungla 9460726992
1470
247222
tdrdung@gmail.com, phoolarmmeena24@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Bheru Prasad Sharma  9950741088
SR Name Sh. Naresh Kumar Gurjar Gangrar 6376713817
1472
220229
tdrgangrar@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dinesh Kumar 800399298
SR Name Sh. Basant Singh Meena Kapasan 9950365997
1476
230223
tehsildarkap@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Satish Athwal 9414986620
SR Name Sh. Gopal Lal Banjara Nimbahera 9602503071
1477
223543
tehsilofficenbh@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Manoj Kumar Khatik 9057544595
SR Name Sh. Ram Dhan Gurjar  Parsoli 9571925959
ntparsoli7@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Fateh Meena  8003685974
SR Name Sh. Ghanshyam Sharma Rashmi 9413286014
1471
226327
tdrrashmi27@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Smt. Usha Solanki 9602258807
SR Name Sh. Vipin Choudhary  Bassi 9588868530
1472
225555
srbassi14@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Shiv Pareek 9001812602
SR Name Sh. Ram Prasad Khatik Nikumbh 9772805908
sroofficenikumbh@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Keshar Singh  9460815194
SR Name Sh. Arvind Porwal  Mangalwar 9413274528
ntmangalwad@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Kailash Puri 6377696958
SR Name Sh. Divyesh Kant Parmar Kanera 9413048294
ntmangalwad@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Pukha Raj 9351750810

Circle - Bikaner

Category Name Office Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax PBX
No.
E-mail
District - Bikaner
SR Name Kavita godara Bikaner-I 8058628000 0151 2226028 - - -
SR1BIKANER@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Name Ramesh kumar chimapa 9829796076
SR Name Tejpal Gothwal Bikaner-II 9414680219 0151 2201401      
SR2BIKANER@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Name Gagan Acharya 8104170124
SR Name Tejpal Gothwal Bikaner-III 9414680219     - - -
SR3.BIKANER@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Name Pramod Bishnoi 9667442003
SR Name Ramdhan Bajju 9414582948 01535 232300
TDRBAJJU2018@GMAIL.COM
Reg. Name Himmat Singh 9982482677
SR Name Kuldeep Singh kaswan Chattargarh
9829904693
1520
242669
TEHSILOFFICE@GMAIL.COM
Reg. Name Irfaan bhati
6376720623
SR Name O P Meena Shri Dungargarh
9460847303
1565
222039
TDR.SHRIDUNGARGARH@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Name Kishan Deora
8769749230
SR Name Girdhari Singh Khajuwala
9166868657
1520
232253
KHAJUWALA.TDR@GMAIL.COM
Reg. Name Paras Ram
8385873062
SR Name Sultan Singh Kolayat
8085993707
1534
236031
SR.KOLAYAT@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Name Ajit Singh
9636479600
SR Name Ramnath Ji Loonkaransar
9414580712
1528
272037
TDRLUNK@GMAIL.COM
Reg. Name Dushyant ji
6375648520
SR Name Narendra Baperiya Nokha
9636011239
1531
220067
SRNOKHA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Name Rewant ram
9784095200
SR Name Mahaveer Meena Mahajan
9413104730
SRMAHAJAN128@GMAIL.COM
Reg. Name Jitnder Yadav
8078611528
SR Name Rameshwar Lal Poongal
9950571964
1523
265439
TDR.PUGAL@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Name Suraj
9799708230

Circle - Hanumangarh

Category Name Office Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax PBX
No.
E-mail
District - Hanumangarh
SR Name Sumitra Bishnoi Hanumangarh 9460204209
      SROFFICE.HANUMANGARH@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Ravinder Kumar 9414636136
       
SR Name Ram Kumar Nohar 6350463497
1555
220187
      SROFFICE.NOHAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Arvind Kumar Meena 9460485778
       
SR Name Harbans Lal Nain DabliRathan 9414580440
1552
283040
      SROFFICE.DABLIRATHAN@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Subhash Chander 9982552681
       
SR Name Vinod Kumar Pilibanga 9772509009
1508
233313
      SROFFICE.PILIBANGA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sandeep Kumar 9887506600
       
SR Name Dharilnia Goluwala 8239912841
      SROFFICE.GOLUWALA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sushil Kumar Soni 9001418081
       
SR Name Sh. Vinod Ji Pooniya Sangariya 9549622400
1499
250138
      SROFFICE.SANGARIYA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh.Sanjay Sharma 7793030003
       
SR Name Moti Ram Ji Dhaba 7665722240
      SROFFICE.DHABA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Neeraj Kumar Meena 9079242390
       
SR Name Shyam Sunder Beniwal Tibbi 9166311511
1539
234030
      SROFFICE.TIBBI@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Vishal Kumar Bishnoi 8946900029
       
SR Name Jai Kaushik Bhadra 9982885885
1504
222055
      SROFFICE.BHADRA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Shakil Khan 9829292181
       
SR Name Tarachand Meena ChhaniBadi 9929635820
1504
286275
      SROFFICE.CHHANIBADI@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Pradeep Sharma 9602598331
       
SR Name Ramswaroop Pooniya Ramgarh 9783159852
      SROFFICE.RAMGARH@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Krishan Kumar 9829837600
       
SR Name Basant Lal Mittal Khuiyan 9772614598
      SROFFICE.KHUIYAN@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Rajesh 9079346441
       
SR Name Uma Mittal Rawatsar 9460400486
1537
230123
      SROFFICE.RAWATSAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Krishan 9610929301
       
SR Name Vinod Kumar  Talwarajheel 9828851371
      SROFFICETALWARAJHEEL@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Rajendra Kumar  8503960969
       
SR Name Jagdish Prasad Meena Pallu 9571913010
1502
220150
      SROFFICE.PALLU@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Geetika Meena 7073772865
       
District - Sri Ganganagar
SR Name Ajit Godara SriGanganagar 9414509288 154 2460182       SROFFICE.GANGANAGAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Chet Ram Mahiya 8107560440            
SR Name Darshna SriVijaynagar 9694942837 1498 230103       SROFFICE.SRIVIJAYNGR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Ashwani Sharma 9414366281            
SR Name Mahender Kumar Anupgarh 9460119687 1498 253388       SROFFICE.ANUPGARH@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Surender Kumar 9511550620            
SR Name Mukul Taak Suratgarh 9982724580 1509 223450       SROFFICE.SURATGARH@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sarjeet Singh 9587110736            
SR Name Ram Naresh BeenjhBayala 9649187384 1505 271141       SROFFICE.BEENJHBAYAL@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Surender Kumar 9462400264            
SR Name Prem Raj Sai  Chunawadh 9414512626 154 2763677       SROFFICE.CHUNAWADH@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Gurtej Singh  9414631590            
SR Name Ajay Kumar Gajsinghpur 7891073203 1505 230104       SROFFICEGAJSINGHPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Manpreet Singh 8005751306            
SR Name Jitendar Singh Gharsana 9414509131 1506 250770       SROFFICE.GHARSANA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Kavita Mavar 9352045651            
SR Name Dalip Kumar  Hindumalkot 9414508196 154 2778666       SROFFICE.HINDUMALKOT@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Surajpal  9414860337            
SR Name Amar Singh Muklawa 9413536821 1507 247515       SROFFICE.MUKLAWA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sanjeev Kumar 9511576625            
SR Name Mahendar Singh Ratanu Padampur 9929295988 1505 232023       SROFFICE.PADAMPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Krishan Lal Birt 9799289115            
SR Name Amar Singh Raisinghnagar 9413536821 1507 220131       SROFFICE.RAISINGHNGR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Krishan Kumar 6376769957            
SR Name Poonam Kanwar Sadulshahar 9660720828 1503 222032       SROFFICE.SADULSHAHAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Mahaveer 8560888268            
SR Name Subhash Chand  SriKaranpur 9414509150 1501 228434       SROFFICE.SRIKARANPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Vinod Kumar 9460312247            
SR Name Brijlal Sharma Kesrisinghpur 9414481804 1501 232668       SROFFICE.KESRISINGHP@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sonu Verma 8386868674            
SR Name Habu Lal Meena Rajiyasar 9001530796 0 0       SROFFICE.RAJIYASAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Dinesh Kumar Ahuja 9829783916            
SR Name Tejpal Pareek Jetsar 9414331896 0 0       SROFFICE.JETSAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Devi Lal 9414432566            
SR Name Hardeep Singh Mirzewala 9983825720 154 2763677       SROFFICEMIRZEWALA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Parsan Singh 9413155449            
SR Name Prithvi Singh Morya Rawla 6378596139 1506 263031       SROFFICE.RAWLA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Jagdish Parshad 9413974100            
SR Name Trilok Meena 365Head 7742106582 1506 289020       SROFFICE.365HEAD@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Gopal Singh 7568294531            
SR Name Manjeet Singh Smejakothi 8005994690 0 0       SROFFICE.SMEJAKOTHI@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Rajender Singh 9001238789            
SR Name Parbhudayal Pareek LalgarhJattan 9929517707 0 0       SROFFICE.LALGARHJATT@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Kavita 9649758816            

Circle - Jaipur I

Category Name Office Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax PBX
No.
E-mail
SR Name Sarad Tiwari Jaipur-I, JDA Main Bhilding, JDA, Jaipur 9829811122 0141 2982041 - - - SR1JAIPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Ravi Kumar Sharma 9414041957
SR Name Ram Karan Raigar Jaipur-II, Panjiyan Bhawan, Collectrate, Jaipur 9251932110 0141 2209074 - - - SR2JAPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Hemraj Meena 9887492464
SR Name Ghyan Parkash(Charge) Jaipur-III, Panchayat Samiti Jothwara, Jaipur 9413556207     - - - SR3JAIPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Ashwani Kumar 9413593631
SR Name Ram Karan Raigar(Charge) Jaipur-V, Panjiyan Bhawan, Collectrate, Jaipur 9251932110 0141 2209677 - - - SR5JAIPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Ram Karan Gurjar 9214593607
SR Name Sandeep Berad(Charge) Jaipur-IX, D-71, Tulsi Marg, Near Madho Singh Circle,, Bani Park, Jaipur 9799573554 0141 2982176       SR9JAIPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg, Clerk Ms. Pooja Yadav 8385951072
SR Name Omparkash Verma Jaipur-X, D-71, Tulsi Marg, Near Madho Singh Circle,, Bani Park, Jaipur 9460166117 0141 2982176       SR10JAIPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Bhim Singh 9680644388
SR Name Ghyan Parkash Kalwar 9413556207           Srokalward@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Jaanki lal Nayak 9414517610

Circle - Jaipur - II

Category Name Office Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax PBX
No.
E-mail
District - Jaipur
SR Name SURESH CHAND SHARMA Jaipur-IV, Nagar Nigam Office, Lal Kothi, Jaipur 9460626719 0141 2982130 - - - SR4JAIPUR@GMAIL.COM; SR4JAIPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk SANTOSH CHOUDHARY 9799890776
SR Name SURESH CHAND SHARMA Jaipur - VI, Nagar Nigam Office, Chogan Stadium, Jaipur 9460626719 0141 2310188 - - - SR6JAIPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN; SRJAIPUR6@YAHOO.COM
Reg. Clerk DINESH GUPTA JI 9413668973
SR Name GURU PRASAD TANWAR Jaipur - VII, Chitrakoot Stadium, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur 9928571344 0141 2441703 - - - SR7JAIPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN; jaipursr7@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk DAYARAM JI 9929425169
SR Name MANIRAM JI  Jaipur - VIII, Housing Board Office, Thadi Market, Mansarovar, Jaipur 9549043999 0141 2401457 - - - SR8JAIPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN;
SRVIIIJAIPUR@GMAIL.COM
; BSMEEL1976@GMAIL.COM
Reg. Clerk BHAWANI SINGH BHATI  9024430113
SR Name ANURAG YADAV Amer, Tehsil Office, Amer 7340158958 0141
2981797 - - - SRAMER@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN; SRAMBER2014@GMAIL.COM
Reg. Clerk RAGHUVEER SINGH  9887608615
SR Name SUMEER SINGH  Mundota 9468687022 srmundota@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk SANTOSH LAKHERA 9928722548
SR Name RAM NIWAS Rampura Dabri 8890641066 sub.reg.rampura@gamil.com; satishshastri09@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk OM PRAKASH SHARMA 7877721123
SR Name BAJRANG JI  Jalsu 9414311296 srjalsu@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk MANOJ PRADHAN 7615016535
SR Name PREM RAJ JI MEENA Bassi 9414486950 01429 223930 - - - SUBREGISTRARBASSI@GMAIL.COMSRBASSI@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk ANUKRITI SHARMA 7014700326
SR Name PRABHAT SWAROOP Chomu 7425914211 01423 223779 - - - dig2.sub.reg.chomu@gmail.com; SRCHOMU@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk TARACHAND YADAV 8619445616
SR Name SEEMA GHUNAWAT Tunga 8690331330 subregistrartunga@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk JITESH KHANDELWAL 9314665141
SR Name GIRDHARI PAREEK Govindgarh 9636255777 srgovindgarh@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk RAJESH KUMAR 9782401116
SR Name PRABHU BAGDI Khejroli 9928363315 ntdrkhejroli@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk JITENDRA  7014696480

Circle - Jaipur III

Category Name Office Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax PBX
No.
E-mail
District - Jaipur
SR Name Ratan Kaur Sanganer-I, Opp.SBBJ Bank, Nagar Nigam Road, Sanganer, Jaipur 9414675761 141 2733675       SR1SANGANER@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Kamlesh Choudhary 9829427502
SR Name Ratan Kaur (Charge) Sanganer-II, Tehsil Office, Sanganer, Jaipur 9414675761 141 2733809       SR2SANGANER@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Vedprakash Meena 9414424349
SR Name Abhishek Kumar Singh Maujmabad 8094336529 1428 262505       tdr.mozmabad.jpr@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Nirmal Singh Sekhawat 9928241241
SR Name Ajit Kumar Bundela Chaksu 8824243744 1429 243778       SRCHAKSU@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Dinesh Kumar Sain 9672001472
SR Name Kamlesh Kumar Gautam Phagi 9414431515           SRPHAGI@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Hemant 9785075220
SR Name Rakesh Kumar Meena Jamwaramgarh 9799751189           SRJAMWA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Narendra Kumar Meena 9929425241
SR Name Surykant Sharma Kotputli 9413974308 1421 215330       SRKOTPUTLI@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Trilok Singh 8104271170
SR Name Hari Singh Sambhar 9672375056 1425 229102       SRSAMBHAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Ramprakash Kumawat 9214349189
SR Name Chhitarmal Mali (Charge) Shahpura 9929204042           SRSHAHPURA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Manish Sharma 9602331018
SR Name Ramesh Chand Maheshwari Dudu 9414840106 1428 227994       SRDUDU@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Savita Jain 9982026356
SR Name Savita Sharma Kishangarh Renwal 9950516565           sub.reg.kishangarhrenwal@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Suresh Kumar Saini 9314631422
SR Name Vijay Pal Madhorajpura 9079103529           SRMRAJPURA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Ajay Kumar Bairwa 7742374261
SR Name Mukesh Kumar Meena Kotkhavda 8118892060           tehkotkhawda143@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Rampal Gurjar 9950268464
SR Name Pinki Gurjar Virat Nagar 8306408878 1422 243002       viratnagartdr@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Mahesh Singh Chauhan 9461490458
SR Name   Bagru             srofficebagru@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sunil Sharma 9829209879
SR Name Chhitarmal Mali Manoharpura 9929204042           manoharpursubrajistrar@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Ramesh chand Nitharwal 6377651059
SR Name Mukesh Kumar Agarwal Paota 9784877143           sub.reg.pawta@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sandeep Gurjar 9352982891
SR Name Hari chand Raigar Amarsar 9414516180           sub.reg.shahpura@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Ramnivash Saini 9414824114
SR Name Rajendra Meena Andhi 9414143414           ntdrandhi84@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Rajesh Kumar Meena 9414461556
District - Dausa
SR Name Rajendra Mohan Meena Dausa 8502001790 1427 223903       SRDAUSA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Payal Sharma 9166693278
SR Name Omprakash Gujar Baswa 9468617702           tdr-ban-dau-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Dashrath Sharma 9549945794
SR Name Madan Lal Meena Lalsot 9462328565           tehsillalsot@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Nikhil Sharma 7793813567
SR Name Shadhana Sharma Lawan 9414445802           sub.reg.lawan@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Ashok Meena 8947081076
SR Name Harkesh Meena Mahua 9610208710           tdr-mah-dau-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Dashrath Meena 9414486276
SR Name Manvendra Singh Jaiswal (Charge) Sikrai 8890486941           sub.reg.sikrai@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Gajanand Gupta 9079287340
SR Name Shivdayal Sharma Nagal Rajawatan 9414280038           tdr.nagal@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Kapil Sharma 9509596106
SR Name Amitesh Meena Ramgarh Pachwara 9983169348           subramgarh12@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Deepak Kumar Sharma 9950779517
SR Name Laxmikant Gupta Bandikui 9829897461           ntdr.bandikui@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Bhagwan Swami 9414985344
SR Name Mangilal Meena Mandawar 9511517299           subregistrarmandawar@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Girish Kumar Meena 8104929522
SR Name Rakesh Chand Sharma Sikandara 9460382837           sub.reg.sikandara@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Jitendra Kumar Gurjar 9414978663
SR Name Angadram Khateek Badiyankalan 9887685084           tdr-ban-dau-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Abhishek Vyas 7014040641
SR Name Ajay Meena Saithal 9887888711           ntdrsainthal@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Chanchal Sharma 8302398495
SR Name Lokesh Kumar Mishra Bejupada 9828220651           tdr-ban-dau-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Mahesh Chand Avasthi 9772473131
SR Name Manvendra Singh Jaiswal Barunda 8890486941           sub.reg.bahrawanda@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Ramphool Meena 9799643843
SR Name Harish Bhatiya Rahuwas 9309018313           tehsilrahuwas@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Krishan Kumar Mali 9694912423
SR Name Ramswaroop Meena Bhandarej 9929870623           bhandarejsubtehsil@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Shrikant Sharma 8005932850

Circle - Jodhpur

Category Name Office Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax PBX
No.
E-mail
District - Jodhpur
SR Name Ramesh Kumar Mali JODHPUR-I 9414546574 291 2050510       SR1JODHPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Laxman Singh Chouhan  9412348662      
SR Name Vishnaram Mali JODHPUR-II 9414672780 291 2550013       SR2JODHPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Ratan Lal 7568199828      
SR Name Tara Chand Venkat JODHPUR-III 7073098567 291 2556006       SR3JODHPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Purshotam Acharya 9414487479      
SR Name Padma Ram Choudhary JODHPUR-IV 9414051585 291 2550014       S4JODHPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Deva Ram 8290510840      
SR Name Vishnaram  JODHPUR-V 9414672780 291 2555006       SR5JODHPUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Anita Gupta 9928129504      
SR Name Tara Chand  BILARA 9413042051 2930 222038       tdrbilarajodh@gmail.com, tdrbi-jod-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Vishwanath Pratap Singh  9636004501      
SR Name Shiv Ram Meena BALESAR 9829834085 2929 242950       tdrbal-jod-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Numesh 9928325925      
SR Name Manohar Singh BHOPALGARH 9610095576 2920 222249       tdrbh-jod-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Kishor Kumar 9414672785      
SR Name Dala Ram Panwar OSIAN 9783806676 2922 274242       tdros-jod-rj@nic.in, srosiyajodh@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Daya Ram 9694575411      
SR Name Aditya Mehra TINWARI 98873 39937 2926 268140       SRTIWRI@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Hooja Ram 9929950335      
SR Name Hukmi Chand Kanwar PHALODI 9571095039 2925 222128       SRPHALODI@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Anil Kumar 9950312501      
SR Name Bharat Singh Rathore  SHERGARH 9660370983 2929 243324       tdrsh-jod-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Dashrathsingh 9414561388      
SR Name Smt. Manju Dewasi LUNI 9784439255 2931 284229       SRLUNI@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Laxman Banjara 9785705363      
SR Name Jabbar Singh JHANWAR 9414475519 2931 275970       SRJHANWAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Dishank Arora 8529078418      
SR Name Pratigya Soni BAP 8239665959 2921 218072       tdrbap-jod-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Dinesh Paliwal 8952987018      
SR Name Bhanwarlal Meena BAORI 9928361789 2927 265021       tdrbao-jod-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Bhanwar Ram 7976522625      
SR Name Virendra Singh  PIPAR CITY 7413801351 2930 233461       tdrpip-jod-rj@nic.in,  srpiparcity@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Om Singh 9784354810      
SR Name Ramswaroop  LOHAWAT 9602501970 2923 266128       tehsil.lohawat@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Pharasaram 9119111232      
SR Name Babulal AAU 9928166939           sr.aau2014@gmail.com;
ntdr.aau@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Baksudan Charan  9460958795      
SR Name Ramnarayan Jakhar MATODA 8003007057           srmatoda@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Gopal Singh 9799782094      
SR Name Prabhu Ram Choudhary DANGIYAWAS 9549727501           srdangiyawas@gmail.com 
Reg. Clerk Anil Chouhan 8073996419      
SR Name Ranveer Singh SETRAVA 7597800397           srsetrawa18@gmail.com;
NTDR.SETRAWA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Aidan Ram Mali 9571921914      
SR Name Ramdhan Khan GHANTIYALI 9610115462           NTDR.GHANTIYALI@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Ashok Devra 8104017374      
SR Name Bhagwan Sahay Yadav SHEKHASAR 8003995639           NTDR.SHEKHASAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sumer Singh Meena 9166722303      
SR Name Ugam Singh Rajpurohit BAPINI 9414532679           tdrbapini@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Jethu Singh Rajpurohit 8302116283      
SR Name Ranveer Singh DECHU 7597800397           tdrdechu-jod-rj@gov.in
Reg. Clerk Mahipal Singh Rathore 9414134926      
SR Name Sumitra Choudary SHEKHALA 9772164570           tdrsekhala@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Pappu Singh 6376663252      
SR Name Kharta Ram  KUDI 9414200952           UPTEHSILKBH@GMAIL.COM
Reg. Clerk Ram Kishor 9680127096      

Circle - Kota

Category Name Office Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax PBX
No.
E-mail
District - Kota
SR Name Smt. Shiksha Pawan Kota-I 9829183831 0744 2320738
7442320738
- - SR1KOTA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Kanhaiya Lal Soni 9929213333
SR Name Sh. Giriraj Prasad Bansal Kota-II 9610979009 0744 2320072 7442320072 - - SR2KOTA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Sudheer Mehra  8058758793
SR Name Sh. Vinay Chaturvedi Chechat 9413652553 07459 230603 7459230603 srochechat@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Aslam 8209633044
SR Name Smt. Ankita Singh Digod 9649262115 07455 234617 7455234617 tdrdig-kot-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Mahendra Singh Hada 9929567876
SR Name Sh. Bharat Kumar Yadav Sultanpur 9460341855 sultanpursro@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Rakesh Kumar Jangid 9462553723
SR Name Sh. Rajendra Singh Kanwas 9414887386 07450 254838 7450254838 tehsildarkanwas@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Vivek Bagdi 9929635706
SR Name Sh. Lalit Kishor Nagar Mandana 9829687832 0744 2812903 7442812903 srmandana8@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Saurbh Gupta 9667155214
SR Name Smt. Pritam  Kumari Meena Pipalda 7073125638 07458 275333 7458275333 tdrpip-kot-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ravindra Meena 8824048849
SR Name Sh. Narottam Meena  Khatoli 7737300364 ntrkhatoli@gmail.com, mkabra.1964@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ritesh Meena 9636071261
SR Name Sh. Bharat Singh Rathor Ramganj Mandi 9784348057 07459 220108 7459220108 tdrram-kot-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Anand Jhakhad  9079332869
SR Name Sh. Naeemuddin  Sangod 9414568608 07450 233234 7450233234 tdrsan-kot-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Bhawani Singh 7792008298
District - Baran
SR Name Sh. Abdul Hafiz Baran 8290820786 07453 237177 7453237177 - - SRBARAN@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Vinod Mehra 9587176577
SR Name Sh. Om Prakash Jain Anta 9549167773 07457 244101 7457244101 tdranta.2011@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Lokesh 9828539085
SR Name Sh. Manoj Khatri Atru 9950102074 07451 240235 7451240235 tdr.atru2011@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Yogesh 9571224172
SR Name Sh. Trilok Chand Sharma Kawai 8094086013 NTDR.KAWAI@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Bheru Singh Khichi 9928083338
SR Name Sh. Hari Mohan Tyagi Chabra 9166985766 07452 222028 tdr.chhr2011@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Shyam Singh 9928108092
SR Name Sh. Gokul Prasad Saini Chipa Barod 8290634635 07454 285424 tdr.chhd2011@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Nand Kishore Meena 9928658336
SR Name Sh. Dhanraj Gochar Kelwara 9414444352 07460 260189 ntdrkelwara2017@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ramswaroop Meena 9462848650
SR Name Sh. Sunil Kumar Jangam  Nahargarh 9460056867 ntdr.nahargarh@gmail.com, ganesh.khangar@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Brijesh Nagar 8696607077
SR Name Sh. Kailash Narayan Harnavada Shahji 9414543477 madangopal6034@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Pramod Kumar 8107226701
SR Name Sh. Trilok Chand Kishanganj 9460441423 07456 253306 tdr.kganj2011@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Rinku 9015436030
SR Name Smt. Rashmi Sharma Mangrol 6375333856 07457 223229 tdr.mang2011@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dheeraj 9799691922
SR Name Sh. Prathvi Singh Hada Siswali 9610423065 ntdrsiswali2017@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Mahesh  9928011773
SR Name Sh. Shiv Narayan  Shahbad 9529221463 07460 262305 tdrshahabad@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Hemraj Tatiwal 9529617487
District - Bundi
SR Name Sh. Dushyant Singh Bundi 8239111177 0747 2442265 7472442265 - -
srbundi@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Gain Singh 7357536277
SR Name Sh. Kailash Chand Meena Dehi 8003979767 07437 255574 7437255574 nayabtehsildar.dei@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Mahendra Nagar 9694392260
SR Name Sh. Kesri Singh Hindoli 9468663558 07436 276226 7436276226
sr.hindoli@rajasthan.gov.in
; tdrhindoli@yahoo.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Trilok Chand 9694127130
SR Name Sh. Ram Singh Meena  Dablana 9521868322 upteh.dabalna123@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Manoj 8890565636
SR Name Sh. Ravi Sharma Indragarh 7976205509 07458 253854 7458253854 tehsildarindergarh@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Pokharmal 9413086567
SR Name Sh. Rajendra Prasad  Kumawat Lakheri 9414558324  ntdrlakheri@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Kalu Lal 7976229150
SR Name Sh. Ram Kishore Meena Keshorai Patan 6377503723 07438 264652 7438264652 tehsilkpatan@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Satish Sharma 9672070028
SR Name Sh. Himmat Singh Kapren 9664285900 ntkapren2013@gmail.com , suman9950@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Bhawani 9079382259
SR Name Sh. Kailash Chand Meena  Nainwa 8003979767 07437 257229 7437257229 tehsildar.nainwan@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Bhauddin 7790898786
SR Name Sh. Ramray Meena Karwar 7062707419
Reg. Clerk Sh. Rahul Dadwadi 8224075886
SR Name Sh. Ram Lal Meena  Talera 9982622627 0747 2438353 7472438353 tdrtalera@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Vikash Choudhary 9950548788
SR Name Sh. Virendra Singh Dabi 9828386375 ntrdabi@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Amit 7425865774
District - Jhalawar
SR Name Sh. Rajendra Meena Jhalawar 9414764516 07432 241038 7432241038 - - srjhalawar@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Manoj Meena 9784702542
SR Name Sh. Ramniwas Meena  Aklera 9928153176 07431 272207 7431272207 tdr-akl-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Lakhan Singh Bheel 9829387709
SR Name Sh. Gajendra Kumar Asnawar 9799217919 07432 244447 7432244447 ramlaxman813@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Manish Kumar Merotha 9166942527
SR Name Sh. Satyanarayn Gupta Bakani 9414579124 07432 245390 7432245390 srbakani@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Vishwas Vijay 8290320120
SR Name Sh. Sunil Kumar Jangam  Dug 9460056867 07435 283254 7435283254 srdagjhalawar@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Suresh 9829743425
SR Name Sh. Satyanarayan  Gangdhar 9251617297 07435 284229 7435284229 tdr-gang-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Yogendra 9571561662
SR Name Sh. Bharat Kumar Yadav Khanpur 9413302488 07430 261221 7430261221 tdr.khan-rj@nic.in, tdrkhanpur123@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Banwari Lal 9414886718
SR Name Sh. Dhanraj Meena Manoharthana 9660887723 07431 274000 7431274000 tdr-man-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Nand Kishore 6378584791
SR Name Sh. Shambhu Dayal Mittal Pachpahar 9414357920 07433 222085 7433222085 tdr-pach-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Smt. Kiran Malviya 7737135351
SR Name Sh. Om Prakash Kakhera Pidawa 9660092594 07434 258237 7434258237 tdr-pira-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Manish Nagar 9468768053
SR Name Sh. Manoj Khatri Sarola Kalan 9950102074 sro.sarola@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Bhawar Lal Verma 9784545148
SR Name Sh. Shambhu Dayal Mittal Sunel 9414557920 07434 253827 7434253827 srsunel@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Rajendra Singh Chandrawat 9414651401
SR Name Sh. Jatin Dinker  Raipur 9588029660 07434 253827 7434253827  
Reg. Clerk Sh. Atik 9680990777

Circle - Pali

Category Name Office Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax PBX
No.
E-mail
District - Pali
SR Name Sh. Pankaj Kumar Pali 1 9672576343 02932 256041 - - - srpali@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Arjun Acharya 7891094443
SR Name Sh. Pankaj Kumar Pali 2 9672576343           srpalisec@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Yogesh Dadhich 9460110585
SR Name Sh. Shankar Lal Meena Sumerpur 9414273824 02933 252153 - - - sr.sumerpur153@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Sushil Kumar 9602477050
SR Name Sh. Kanhaiya Lal Meena (Charge) Bali 9414673166 02938 222071 tehsilbali071@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Nandu Ram 8000633891
SR Name Sh. Kailash Inaniya (Charge) Desuri 7597277897 02934 254126 tdrdesuri.new@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Rohit 7877636370
SR Name Sh. Nirbharamji Kodecha Jaitaran 9414566271 02939 222249 tdrjaitaran@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Shubham 8118891042
SR Name Sh. Ramlal Meena Marwar Jn. 8209398232 02935 252236 tdrmrwr1@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Shahdul 9660128277
SR Name Sh. Savershwar Nimbark (Charge) Raipur 8824050919 02937 220122 tehsilraipur@yahoo.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Chetan Singh 9829461984
SR Name Sh. Praveen Kumar Chaudhary (Charge) Rohat 9001207111 02936 268281 tehsil.rohat@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Giriraj 9001722599
SR Name Sh. Ravi Shekhar (Charge) Sojat 9769519999 02960 222013 srsojatcity@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Sunil Sharma 9828713938
SR Name Smt. Sunita Charan Rani 7568356583 02934 220126 subregistrarrani@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ranjeet Singh 8890568644
SR Name Sh. Omprakash Solanki Sendra 9828673812 kvsjara@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dilip Ji 9461011809
SR Name Sh. Tolaram Dewasi Nana 9460032061 tehsilbali071@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Mansingh 9982292298
SR Name Sh. Shankar lal Bagdi 9414523791 srbagri62@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Devendra Kumar 9057457683
SR Name Sh. Mohanlal Khinwada 9928866848           lakshyakhinwara@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ranjeet Singh 8890568644
SR Name Sh. Dashrath Singh Beda 7978832509           tehsilbali071@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Vijay Meena 9929086789
District - Jalore
SR Name Sh. Bhagirath Jalore 9414816295 02973 224515 - - - jaloresubragistrar@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Gopal 9461069068
SR Name Sh. Deshlaramji Parihar Bhinmal 9460413311 02969 221022 - - - srbhinmal@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Suresh Kumar 9672529437
SR Name Sh. Hitesh Trivedi Ahore 6376125042 02978 222030 ahore.tehsil@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Bhanupratap 8952008085
SR Name Sh. Ishwar Lal Chitalwana 9982916318 2979 286287 tehchitalwana@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Hanumanaram 9636360133
SR Name Sh. Manaraj Chaudhary Bhadrajun 9414373618 02978 228099 subtehsil.bhadrajun@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ramesh 7014963697
SR Name Sh. Chaman Lal Raniwara 9166371809 02990 222067 raniwara.tehsil@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ramesh Dewasi 9784634583
SR Name Sh. Ramswaroop Johar (Charge) Sanchore 7597454635 02979 283046 sanchore.tehsil@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Bhajan lal 9982478537
SR Name Smt. Kaushalya Jangid Sayla 8562035253 02977 272070 sayla.tehsil@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Kaptan Singh 8209959316
SR Name Sh. Nanag Ram Bagora 8000299973 02969 264186 bagoda.tehsil@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Bhajan lal 9799719529
SR Name Sh. Mohan Lal Jaswantpura 8239785559 02990 243434 tehsil.jaswantpura@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ganpat Dan 9414803867
SR Name Sh. BabuLal Jivana 9413854905 uptehsiljeewana123@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Mohan Lal 6375517037
SR Name Sh. Meharram Chaudhary Ramsin 8890103288 2969 233555 gopals791@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Hapuram Vishnoi 9680442629
District - Sirohi
SR Name Smt. Neeraj Kumari (Charge) Sirohi 9461935964 02972 225548 - - - srsirohi@rediffmail.com
subreg-sir-rj@nic.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Abhaypal Dewra 9414273131
SR Name Sh. Dinesh Kumar Sahu (Charge) Aburoad 7597454635 02974 228079 - - - sraburoad44@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Khanuram 8952861145
SR Name Sh. Ranchorlal (Charge) Shivganj 9413658177 02976 270649 tdrsheoganj@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dilip Rao 9828657538
SR Name Sh. Jagdish Kumar Vishnoi Raodar 9116941399 02975 282048 thdrreodar@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dhannaram Patel 9414559022
SR Name Sh. Shambhu Singh Kalindi 9461935964 02972 292047 pkumharp@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Budharam Vishnoi 9587095126
SR Name Sh. Jabar Singh Mandar 9785333911 02975 235106 sr.mandar02@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Bhiya Ram 8432096638
SR Name Sh. Pukhraj Rawal Kailash Nagar 9413439615 tdrsheoganj@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Manoj Kumar Chayal 9414534758
SR Name Sh. Madharam Pindwara 9928437916 02971 222048 reg.pindwara@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Rakesh Meena 9414305308 7726022949
SR Name Sh. Narayan Ram Dewasi Bhanwari 7300154802 02971 226237 srbhanwari@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Mahendra Khichi 9929460442

Circle - Sikar

Category Name Office Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax PBX
No.
E-mail
District - Churu
SR Name Sh. Dheeraj Jhanjhadiya Churu 9571074221 01562 254580       SRCHURU@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Subhash Chandra Verma 9799542765          
SR Name Sh. Dwarka Prasad Sharma Bidasar 9799369988 01560 263501       tdr.bidasar@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Murlidhar Saini 9929480836          
SR Name Sh. Babu Lal Rajgarh 9352264067 01559 222306       TDR.SDLP@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ganesh Kumar 9983041608          
SR Name Sh. Ashok Kumar Ratangarh 9929925839 01567 222094       SR.RATANGARH@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Prakash Chand Swami 9929884099          
SR Name Sh. Pawan Kumar Meena Sardarshahar 9414350955 01564 220094       tdr.sardarshahar@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Sandeep Kumar 7014637694          
SR Name Sh. Kamlesh Singh Maharia Sidhmukh 9468621005 01559 276836       NTDR.SIDHUMUKH@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Jitendra Kumar 9351629022          
SR Name Sh. Govind Ram Bagdiya Sujangarh 9413512160 01568 220094       SRSUJANGARH@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Rampal Bangra 9057537998          
SR Name Sh. Niranjan Lal  Bhanipura 7014301389           ntdr.bhanipura@rajasthan.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Amzad Khan 9602682614          
SR Name Sh. Rajiv Badgurjar Tara Nagar 9509198823 01561 240278       TDR.TARANAGAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Hanuman Prasad Sahu 8094393264          
SR Name Sh. Mohammed Aslam Rajaldesar 9414542386           SR.RAJALDESAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Hariom Chaumal 9413121027          
SR Name Sh.Hetram Saran  Salasar 8769308554           NTDR.SALASAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Sishupal Singh 9521597771          
District - JhunJhunu
SR Name Sh. Mahendra Singh Moond Jhunjhunu 9468045584 01592 230067       SRJHUNJHUNU@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Smt. Divya Choudhary 8824343753          
SR Name Sh. Dharmendra Jandu Buhana 9079087490 01593 288415       SR.BUHANA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Mukesh Kumar 9649249386          
SR Name Sh. Gambhir Singh Chirawa 9414782226 01592 220014       TDR.CHIDAWA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Navneet Sharma 8963036100          
SR Name Sh. Vivek Katariya Khetri 8824696207 01593 234366       TDR.KHETRI@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Manoj Kumar  9680669282          
SR Name Sh. Kuladeep Singh Malsisar 9413758773 01595 246481       TDR.MALSISAR@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Sunil Kumar Gadwal 9929918280          
SR Name Sh. Jawala Sahai Meena Nawalgarh 7976308418 01594 224132       SRNAWALGARH@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Mrs. Ruby Kok 9460757550          
SR Name Sh. Mange Ram Poonia Surajgarh 9460260380 01596 237800       SRSURAJGARH@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Prateek Khinchar 9983200591          
SR Name Sh.  Gajendra Singh Udaipurwati 9910365470 01594 234223       TDR.UDAIPURWATI@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Sanjay Sharma 9928513473          
SR Name Sh. Murari Lal Mukundgarh 9460086005           NTDR.MUKUNDGARH@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dharmendra Singh Shekhawat 9772308732          
SR Name Sh. Subash Chandra Mandawa 8949467776           NTDR.MANDAVA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Shivbhagwan 9460229368          
SR Name Sh. Jagdeesh Prashad Meena Bisau 9413758773           ntdr.bissau.jhun@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Sunil Kumar Kilania 9785760421          
SR Name Sh. Ramswaroop Bakoliya Singhana 9660360267           SR.SINGHANA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Shishram 9928959285          
SR Name Sh. Subhash Chandra Gudagaurji 8079053402           NTDR.GUDHA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Parvat Singh 8560860720          
SR Name Sh. Jai Singh Gudagaurji 9587593915           NTDR.GUDHA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dipendar Singh 6378562871          
District - Sikar
SR Name Sh. Sushil Kumar Saini Sikar 9461508622 01572 270234       SRSIKAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Pushkar Dutt Sharma 9414332315          
SR Name Sh. Susheel Kumar Saini Dhod 9461508622 01572 257280       tdr.dhod@Rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Shrawan Singh 9829428445          
SR Name Sh. Vipul Choudhary Dataramgarh 9636364434 01577 272333       SRDRAMGARH@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ravi Shankar Muwal 8058741017          
SR Name Sh. Farooq Ali Khan Fatehpur 7300142425 01571 230094       TDR.FATEHPUR@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Manoj Kumar Swami 9610139090          
SR Name Smt. Suman Devi Khandela 9660015153 01575 260034       TDR.KHANDELA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Rajesh Kumar Jat  9352399712          
SR Name Sh. Bhimsen Saini Laxmangarh 9269262052 01573 222225       TDR.LAXMANGARH.SIK@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Bhawani Singh  9587622167          
SR Name Sh. Naryan Ram Daya  Nechwa 9463377571           NTDR.NECHHWA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Khushi Mohammed  9982684428          
SR Name Sh. Satyveer Singh  Neem ka Thana 8769594655 01574 230002       SRNEEMTHANA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Avdesh Soni  8619466012          
SR Name Sh. Mahipal Singh Palsana 9414518678           NTDR.PALSANA.SIKAR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Kalu Ram Verma 9694326001          
SR Name Sh. Kuldeep Singh Ramgarh Shekhawti 9929922346 01571 240777       TDR.RAMGARHSHEKHAWAT@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dayaram 9413214111          
SR Name Sh. Mahipal Singh Rajawat Shri Madhopur 9694559902 01575 250096       SRSRIMADHO@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Jitendra Singh Samota 9782737225          
SR Name Sh. Munesh Kumar Patan 7733971023           NTDR.PATAN@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dan Singh  9828043025          
SR Name Sh. Banshi Dhar Saini Ajeetgarh 7742055055           NTDR.AJEETGARH@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Mukesh Kumar Bunkar  9950203532          
SR Name Sh. Santosh Kumar Meena Losal 9461495338           ntdr.losal@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ghansham 9929101012          

Circle - Udaipur

Category Name Office Mobile STD
Code
Tel
(Off.)
Tel
(Res.)
Fax PBX
No.
E-mail
District - Udaipur
SR Name Sh. Babulal Meena Udaipur I 8094616787     - - -
Reg. Clerk Sh. Sajjan Singh 9460082732
SR Name Sh. Sohan Lal Sharma Udaipur-II 9414737107   - - - -
Reg. Clerk Sh. Pradee Jatav 9782724276
SR Name Sh. Umakant Pandiya Barapal 8949456767 0294 2904031
barapalsr@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Jitendra 9950956200
SR Name Sh. Mokham Singh  Bhindar 9950540770 02957 250071
tdr.bhinder@rajasthan.gov.in
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ganesh 7073449270
SR Name Sh. Modin Mohmmad Kanod 9530322336 02957 233490
Reg. Clerk Sh. Praveen Kumar  9414682208
SR Name Sh. Sampat Singh Bhatti  Sanwad 9828218765 02955 221465
srsanwad1996@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Chavand Singh  9928390471
SR Name Sh. Ram Parsad Khatik Salumber 8005999195 02906 230832
salumber.tdr@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Manish Kumar Jain  9414758710
SR Name Sh. Pardeep Kumar Malviya  Jhadol 8890591060 02959 220031
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ganshayam Singh  9785552151
SR Name Sh. Mangla Ram Meena  Kotda 9461444917 02958 227436
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dolat Singh 9928856451
SR Name Sh. Surendra Bishnoi Kurawad 9414412555 0294 2392314
Reg. Clerk Sh. Ram Lal 9461382573
SR Name Sh. Lala Ram Meena  Kherwada 7073886619 02907 260043
TDR.KHERWADA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Aajad Bhil 6377661065
SR Name Sh. Sajjan Ram  Rishbdev 9571904794 02907 230277
Reg. Clerk Mrs. Surta Meena  9571796320
SR Name Sh. Vimalendra Ranawat Gogunda 9636666522 02956 282030
tdrgogunda@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Firoz 8890718556
SR Name Sh. Ramesh Chandra Vadera  Lasaria 9829438912 02950 293086
Reg. Clerk Sh. Banvari 7891192105
SR Name Sh. Ratan Lal Kumawat Mavli 8118863066 02955 263234
SRMAVLI@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN,srmavli0@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Dayanand  9772782299
SR Name Sh. Prem Chandra Lohar  Sarada 8949624658 02905 260029
tehsildar.sarada@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Kurilal 9783942867
SR Name Sh. Chagan Lal Regar Vallabhnagar 9413285956 02957 240233
Reg. Clerk Sh. Mahendra Singh 7665783275
SR Name Sh. Piru Lal  Semari 9414786765
Reg. Clerk Sh. Jitendra 9694701974
SR Name Smt. Shivanya  Badgaon 8426064888
Reg. Clerk Smt. Gunjan  9784116909
SR Name Sh. Laxmichand Solnki Sayara 7742172929
Reg. Clerk Sh. Roop Singh  9950868350
SR Name Sh. Amrat Lal Megwal Jhallara 9982274529
salumber.tdr@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Venkatesh Lohar 8107684498
SR Name Sh. Ramesh  Jain  Gigla 8209677981
salumber.tdr@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Vijesh Jain  9785488309
SR Name Sh. Syam Singh Charan  Jaisamand 7014867870
tehsildar.sarada@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Subhash 6376245324
SR Name Sh. Ram Singh Falasia 8209461167
Reg. Clerk Sh. Hitesh Teli  9711008489
District - Rajsamand
SR Name Sh. Rajendra Bhardvaj Rajsamand 9413093652 02952 220214 - - -
Reg. Clerk Sh. Surendra Sing Sisodiya  9828810353
SR Name Sh. Kapil Sharma  Nathdwara 9680447574 02953 233092
SR.NATHDWARA@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Hemraj 9414546178
SR Name Sh. Ranjeet Singh Bithu Kumbhalgarh 9414654422 0294 242235
srokumbhalgarh@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Jitendra 8696747894
SR Name Sh. Mokham Singh  Deogarh 7737393122 02904 252035
Reg. Clerk Sh. Mukesh 9828984277
SR Name Sh. Suresh Mehta Khamnor 9079353204 02953 285830
tdrkhmn@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Moti Singh  9571885837
SR Name Sh. Dinesh  Acharya Gadbor (Charbhuja) 9413607766 02954 248253
TDR.GADBAUR@RAJASTHAN.GOV.IN
Reg. Clerk Sh. Laxman 9414926417
SR Name Sh. Chandra Prasad Jat Sardargarh 9414544305 02908 254177
ntdrsardargarh@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Nirmal 9829442399
SR Name Sh. Himmat Singh Rao Kunwaria 7791008757 02952 272601
Reg. Clerk Sh. Pankaj Sharma 6375011050
SR Name Sh. Abhinav Sharma Railmagra 9660654329 02952 267228
tdr.rail@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Roshan Lal 9414685599
SR Name Sh. Deva Lal Bhil Amet 7734970549 02908 250048
tdramet@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Manoj 9549531410
SR Name Sh. Kailash Chandra Meena Gilund 9414531929
Reg. Clerk Sh. Lalit 9772939973
SR Name Sh. Rajiv Badgujar Bheem 9468844272 02951 250239
tehsil.bhim@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Narendra  9024027703
SR Name Sh. Hukum Kanwar Delwara 9680534938
ntdrdelwara@gmail.com
Reg. Clerk Sh. Manish 9414683415
Go to Navigation